2 Liga - East
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) Znicz | 2:0 | Concor (15.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Damian Gawecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(17.) Lublin | 4:1 | Limano (3.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Andrzej Chudy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 69' | |||
74' | 3:1 | |||
86' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) StalWo | 0:2 | Wigry (5.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcin Szczerbowicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
73' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Olimpi | 2:0 | Stal R (9.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Artur Ciecierski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
35' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
69' | ||||
(13.) Olimpi | 0:3 | Siarka (2.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Konrad Gąsiorowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(7.) Legion | 5:1 | Pogon (1.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
89' | 5:1 | |||
(4.) Pulawy | 0:0 | Radom (16.) | ||
Sat
May 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Michal Mularczyk |
(10.) Pelika | 1:1 | Garbar (14.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2014
- 11:15 AM
|
||||
500 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(12.) Stal M | 3:0 | Swit N (18.) | ||
Sun
May 4, 2014
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Marek Śliwa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - East 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Siarka T. | 28 | 19 | 53 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 28 | 13 | 53 | |
3 | Wigry Suwalki | 28 | 6 | 44 | |
4 | Znicz Pruszkow | 28 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | Legionovia | 28 | 12 | 42 | |
6 | Wisla Pulawy | 28 | 7 | 42 | |
7 | Limanovia | 28 | -6 | 42 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 28 | 3 | 40 | |
9 | Stalowa Wola | 28 | 4 | 39 | |
10 | Stal Mielec | 28 | -2 | 39 | |
11 | Pelikan Lowicz | 28 | 8 | 38 | |
12 | Stal Rzeszow | 28 | 2 | 38 | |
13 | Motor Lublin | 28 | -7 | 31 | |
14 | Garbarnia | 28 | -22 | 31 | |
15 | O. Zambrow | 28 | -9 | 30 | |
16 | Radomiak | 28 | -1 | 29 | |
17 | C. Elblag | 28 | -17 | 29 | |
18 | Swit N.D.M. | 28 | -23 | 24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...