2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Ruch Z | 1:2 | Bytovi (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Grzegorz Pożarowszczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(7.) Gornik | 1:1 | MKS Ol (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
71' | ||||
(17.) Elana | 0:2 | Calisi (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 10, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
(4.) Raków | 0:0 | MKS Kl (5.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
400 · Marcin Szczerbowicz |
(6.) Rozwój | 0:3 | Zagleb (8.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Marek Opalinski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(11.) Tur Tu | 0:3 | Chrobr (12.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 53' | |||
(9.) Gornik | 0:2 | Energe (1.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
(3.) Chojni | 1:0 | Gryf W (14.) | ||
Wed
May 15, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Dominik Sulikowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROW Rybnik | 20 | 16 | 43 | |
2 | Bytovia Bytow | 20 | 17 | 40 | |
3 | Chojniczanka | 20 | 15 | 36 | |
4 | Raków | 20 | 12 | 34 | |
5 | MKS Kluczbork | 20 | 14 | 30 | |
6 | Gornik Polk. | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Z. Sosnowiec | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
8 | Rozwój Katowice | 20 | 4 | 29 | |
9 | Calisia | 20 | -3 | 29 | |
10 | Gornik W. | 20 | -1 | 26 | |
11 | Chrobry Glogow | 20 | -3 | 26 | |
12 | Tur Turek | 20 | -10 | 24 | |
13 | MKS Olawa | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
14 | Gryf Wejherowo | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 20 | -8 | 19 | |
16 | Ruch Zd. | 20 | -14 | 18 | |
17 | Elana Torun | 20 | -22 | 12 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 20 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...