2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 4 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Elana | 0:0 | Chrobr (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maciej Lewicki |
(9.) Gryf W | 1:0 | Rozwój (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Lukasz Szczech | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Raków | 1:0 | Energe (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Jacek Lis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Gornik | 0:1 | Calisi (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Tomasz Bialek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(7.) Ruch Z | 1:1 | MKS Kl (17.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Mariusz Jasina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(14.) Jarota | 0:1 | MKS Ol (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sylwester Rasmus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(11.) Tur Tu | 0:3 | Bytovi (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(6.) Zagleb | 0:1 | Lech R (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 25, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Robert Podlecki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(16.) Chojni | 3:0 | Gornik (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 26, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Robert Hasselbusch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bytovia Bytow | 4 | 6 | 10 | |
2 | ROW Rybnik | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Raków | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Rozwój Katowice | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
5 | Chrobry Glogow | 4 | 1 | 7 | |
6 | Gryf Wejherowo | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Calisia | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
8 | Ruch Zd. | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
9 | MKS Olawa | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
10 | Chojniczanka | 4 | 1 | 4 | |
11 | Z. Sosnowiec | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
12 | Gornik Polk. | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Elana Torun | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
14 | Gornik W. | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
15 | Jarota Jarocin | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Tur Turek | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
17 | MKS Kluczbork | 4 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Lech Rypin | 4 | 5 | -17 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...