2 Liga - West
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 11 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Calisi | 0:1 | Ruch Z (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Maciej Lewicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
(11.) Odra | 4:1 | Raków (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 4, 2013
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Marcin Liana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(8.) Blekit | 4:0 | MKS Kl (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Piotr Idzik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) Gornik | 1:0 | Poloni (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
620 · Pawel Kukla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Warta | 2:1 | UKP Zi (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Marcin Bielawski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
79' | ||||
86' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
(6.) Bytovi | 0:0 | Rozwój (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Mariusz Korzeb |
(16.) Ostrov | 1:0 | Gryf W (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Grzegorz Jablonski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Zagleb | 0:0 | Gornik (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 5, 2013
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Tomasz Krawczyk |
(18.) Jarota | 1:0 | Chrobr (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 6, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mariusz Korpalski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
Table 2 Liga - West 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warta Poznan | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
2 | Chrobry Glogow | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Gornik W. | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
4 | Rozwój Katowice | 11 | 5 | 19 | |
5 | Raków | 11 | 1 | 19 | |
6 | Bytovia Bytow | 11 | 8 | 17 | |
7 | Blekitni | 11 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Polonia Bytom | 11 | 6 | 15 | |
9 | Odra Opole | 11 | -4 | 15 | |
10 | Ruch Zd. | 11 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Z. Sosnowiec | 11 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | Gryf Wejherowo | 11 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Gornik Polk. | 11 | -2 | 12 | |
14 | Ostrovia 1909 | 11 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | MKS Kluczbork | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
16 | UKP Zielona Góra | 11 | -4 | 11 | |
17 | Jarota Jarocin | 11 | -18 | 7 | |
18 | Calisia | 11 | -18 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...