Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 77 Players 16.8%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 34 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) FCS 95 | 2:1 | TSG (18.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
409 · Robert Wessel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) B03 | 4:0 | Auer (10.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.612 · Jacob Pawlowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
68' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
87' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FCO | 3:2 | FCE (2.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
812 · Stefan Prager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Vikt | 1:3 | Füwa (14.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
334 · Jens Klemm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Lok | 4:0 | HBSC 2 (7.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
2.248 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
77' | 4:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) BFC | 0:4 | Jena (1.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
1.220 · Martin Bärmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) RBL II | 2:1 | BAK (5.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
264 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 4:1 | Budi (17.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
524 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 68' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Wacker | 3:0 | Luwa (16.) | ||
Sat
May 20, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
395 · Toni Wirth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 34 | 43 | 75 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 34 | 32 | 66 | |
3 | RB Leipzig II | 34 | 25 | 60 | |
4 | Viktoria Berlin | 34 | 16 | 56 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | 13 | 55 | |
6 | Berliner AK | 34 | 12 | 55 | |
7 | W. Nordhausen | 34 | 0 | 51 | |
8 | FCO Neugersdorf | 34 | 8 | 48 | |
9 | Hertha BSC II | 34 | -2 | 48 | |
10 | Lok Leipzig | 34 | 4 | 47 | |
11 | FC Schönberg 95 | 34 | -7 | 47 | |
12 | VfB Auerbach | 34 | -3 | 45 | |
13 | U. Fürstenwalde | 34 | -10 | 45 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 34 | 1 | 44 | |
15 | BFC Dynamo | 34 | -3 | 44 | |
16 | FSV Luckenwalde | 34 | -40 | 24 | |
17 | Budissa Bautzen | 34 | -39 | 18 | |
18 | TSG Neustrelitz | 34 | -50 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...