Regionalliga Northeast
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 78 Players 17.0%
- ø-Market value: €75k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 21 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luwa | 0:1 | VSG (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
354 · Michael Wilske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Lok | 3:1 | GFC (12.) | ||
Fri
Feb 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.621 · Philipp Vierock (Kutscher) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
63' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) BAK | 0:2 | FC RWE (2.) | ||
Fri
Feb 17, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
957 · Niclas Rose | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) L47 | 0:0 | BSG (10.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.146 · Florian Lukawski | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) B03 | 0:2 | Vikt (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.780 · Max Bringmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) ZFC | 1:1 | FCE (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 18, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
692 · Christopher Gaunitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
45' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Jena | 2:0 | BFC (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.049 · Tim Kohnert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) HBSC 2 | 3:1 | TeBe (18.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
668 · Johannes Schipke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) CFC | 3:0 | HBS (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 19, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.766 · Eugen Ostrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
56' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regionalliga Northeast 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 21 | 26 | 42 | |
2 | Energie Cottbus | 21 | 26 | 40 | |
3 | Chemnitzer FC | 21 | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Lok Leipzig | 21 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 21 | 16 | 37 | |
6 | Altglienicke | 21 | 19 | 36 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 21 | 6 | 33 | |
8 | BFC Dynamo | 21 | 4 | 33 | |
9 | Chemie Leipzig | 21 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Babelsberg 03 | 21 | 4 | 32 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 21 | -6 | 28 | |
12 | Viktoria Berlin | 21 | -2 | 27 | |
13 | Greifswalder FC | 21 | 0 | 24 | |
14 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 21 | -12 | 22 | |
15 | FSV Luckenwalde | 21 | -11 | 21 | |
16 | Lichtenberg 47 | 21 | -24 | 16 | |
17 | G. Halberstadt | 21 | -27 | 11 | |
18 | TeBe Berlin | 21 | -49 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...