Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 1 96/97
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SCC | 1:2 | TeBe (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 2, 1996
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
952 · Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
(11.) FSV Lo | 0:0 | FCS (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Torsten Koop |
(2.) Aue | 1:0 | CFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
7.200 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Berlin | 2:0 | SGD (7.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Union | 1:0 | Füchse (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.222 · Jörg Keßler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) H03 | 0:0 | Velten (18.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Dr. Peter Kiefer |
(10.) Plauen | 1:2 | FC RWE (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
76' | ||||
(1.) FCE | 4:0 | Eisenh (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.401 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Wacker | 1:2 | SSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 4, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.188 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 96/97
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energie Cottbus | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
2 | FC Berlin | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
3 | Spandauer SV | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Erzgebirge Aue | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Union Berlin | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | FSV Velten | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | H. Zehlendorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Lok Stendal | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
12 | SCC Berlin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | VFC Plauen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | W. Nordhausen | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Füchse Berlin | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
15 | Chemnitzer FC | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | Dynamo Dresden | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | EFC Stahl | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...