Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCM | 1:3 | Eisenh (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 5, 1997
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
2.344 · Stefan Weber | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
44' | ||||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 69' | |||
(8.) Union | 4:0 | H03 (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
857 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
80' | ||||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(10.) Aue | 2:1 | Füchse (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) SSV | 2:0 | Wacker (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
(1.) SGD | 2:1 | FSV Lo (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.650 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
2:1 | 79' | |||
84' | ||||
(17.) B03 | 2:0 | Hansa (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Torsten Junghof | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FC RWE | 0:4 | TeBe (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 6, 1997
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 26' | |||
0:4 | 54' | |||
(4.) FCS | 4:1 | Plauen (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.534 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Berlin | 1:0 | CFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 7, 1997
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
446 · Burkhard Pleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 7 | 10 | 17 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 7 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Sachsen Leipzig | 7 | 11 | 16 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 10 | 13 | |
6 | Union Berlin | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Füchse Berlin | 7 | 0 | 10 | |
9 | Erzgebirge Aue | 7 | -2 | 10 | |
10 | H. Zehlendorf | 7 | -3 | 9 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Lok Stendal | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
13 | W. Nordhausen | 7 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | VFC Plauen | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 7 | -6 | 5 | |
16 | H. Rostock II | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
17 | Spandauer SV | 7 | -10 | 4 | |
18 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...