Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Polite | 2:0 | ALRO S (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 23, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Dorian Miclosina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
54' | ||||
(7.) CHI | 5:0 | DEV (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Cristina Babadac | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | ||||
60' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) Luceaf | 0:0 | FC Arg (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Nicolae Botas |
(3.) Severi | 2:1 | Valcea (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Horațiu Feșnic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 59' | |||
(11.) FC Mar | 2:1 | Juve B (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Flavius Rosu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
90+5' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) ALB | 3:1 | Bihor (10.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Teodora Albon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 83' | |||
(6.) UTA | 3:0 | Arieșu (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 24, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
W D W | Form | L D L | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(13.) SLA | 1:3 | Gloria (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 25, 2012
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Lucian Rusandu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
53' | ||||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 68' | |||
86' | 1:3 | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Poli. Timisoara | 17 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | Gloria Bistrita | 17 | 19 | 40 | |
3 | Turnu-Severin | 17 | 8 | 29 | |
4 | UTA Arad | 17 | 12 | 27 | |
5 | Chindia | 17 | 8 | 27 | |
6 | FC Arges | 17 | 1 | 27 | |
7 | Alba Iulia | 17 | 7 | 26 | |
8 | ALRO Slatina | 17 | 4 | 25 | |
9 | Luceafarul | 17 | 2 | 23 | |
10 | Bihor Oradea | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
11 | FC Maramures | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
12 | CSM Deva | 17 | -26 | 16 | |
13 | Rm. Valcea | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
14 | FC Olt Slatina | 17 | -10 | 15 | |
15 | Juventus Buc. | 17 | -8 | 12 | |
16 | Arieșul Turda | 17 | -16 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...