Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) DEV | 0:4 | Gloria (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Dan Burca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 48' | |||
(16.) Luceaf | 2:1 | Juve B (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Adrian Comanescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) UTA | 1:2 | Valcea (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.700 · Dan Dreve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) FC Mar | 1:1 | Arieșu (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Florin Mazilu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) ALB | 0:0 | ALRO S (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Marius Omut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
88' | ||||
(2.) Polite | 1:0 | SLA (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Dan Monea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
(6.) CHI | 2:2 | FC Arg (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Dragos Teodor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 38' | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(3.) Severi | 3:0 | Bihor (11.) | ||
Mon
Sep 5, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Sorin Tarcea | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Turnu-Severin | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
2 | Poli. Timisoara | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
3 | Gloria Bistrita | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | FC Arges | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Chindia | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Alba Iulia | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | Juventus Buc. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | UTA Arad | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
9 | FC Olt Slatina | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Rm. Valcea | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
10 | Luceafarul | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
12 | Bihor Oradea | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
13 | CSM Deva | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | FC Maramures | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | ALRO Slatina | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Arieșul Turda | 3 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...