Liga II - Seria II
Romania
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 5 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) UTA | 0:0 | ALRO S (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 16, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Teodora Albon |
(10.) Luceaf | 2:1 | Valcea (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Eduard Constantinescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) FC Arg | 1:3 | Gloria (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Florin Ghimbasan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
79' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(6.) ALB | 1:1 | Polite (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Mihai Ene | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
87' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) DEV | 3:2 | Juve B (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Ionut Iugulescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
74' | ||||
75' | 3:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(2.) Severi | 0:0 | SLA (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Flavius Rosu |
(8.) CHI | 2:1 | Arieșu (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 17, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Marcel Bîrsan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) FC Mar | 0:1 | Bihor (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2011
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
1.300 · Mugurel Draganescu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Table Liga II - Seria II 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gloria Bistrita | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
2 | Turnu-Severin | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Poli. Timisoara | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
4 | FC Arges | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
5 | Alba Iulia | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | UTA Arad | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Chindia | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Juventus Buc. | 5 | 0 | 7 | |
9 | Luceafarul | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
10 | Bihor Oradea | 5 | -5 | 6 | |
11 | CSM Deva | 5 | -6 | 6 | |
12 | FC Maramures | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | FC Olt Slatina | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | ALRO Slatina | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | Rm. Valcea | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Arieșul Turda | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...