Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 24 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) SKA Ro | 0:3 | V-Astr (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
|
(8.) Dagdie | 0:1 | Torped (4.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(5.) Mashuk | 1:0 | Druzhb (12.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Energi | 2:1 | MITOS (11.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
68' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) FK Sla | 0:1 | FС Tag (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
(1.) FK Ast | 1:1 | Nazran (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
73' | ||||
(10.) Biolog | 3:0 | KTG (14.) | ||
Mon
Apr 15, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) Alan-D | 1:0 | Cherno (2.) | ||
Sat
May 11, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 23 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Chernomorets N. | 22 | 18 | 43 | |
3 | Torpedo Armavir | 23 | 14 | 42 | |
4 | Angusht Nazran | 22 | 11 | 42 | |
5 | Mashuk | 22 | 15 | 41 | |
6 | Alania-D Vladik. | 23 | 12 | 38 | |
7 | Slavyanskiy | 22 | 8 | 35 | |
8 | Dagdiesel | 23 | 5 | 35 | |
9 | Taganrog | 23 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | Biolog | 23 | 5 | 33 | |
11 | Energia V. | 23 | -10 | 29 | |
12 | MITOS | 22 | 0 | 28 | |
13 | Druzhba Maikop | 23 | -10 | 26 | |
14 | Kavkaztransgaz | 23 | -15 | 19 | |
15 | O. Volgograd | 22 | -20 | 19 | |
16 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 23 | -21 | 15 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -42 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...