Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 6 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) KTG | 1:2 | Alan-D (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
52' | ||||
77' | ||||
0:2 | 78' | |||
89' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) V-Astr | 2:3 | FK Sla (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
89' | 2:3 | |||
(5.) Torped | 0:1 | FK Ast (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
61' | ||||
(16.) Druzhb | 1:1 | Biolog (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
73' | 1:1 | |||
(10.) Nazran | 1:1 | MITOS (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) FС Tag | 1:0 | Dagdie (1.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
(12.) Olympi | 1:1 | Mashuk (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
(4.) Cherno | 2:0 | Energi (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 14, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Rogulev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
67' | ||||
75' | 2:0 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Astrakhan | 6 | 11 | 13 | |
2 | Dagdiesel | 6 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 5 | 7 | 11 | |
4 | Slavyanskiy | 5 | 4 | 11 | |
5 | MITOS | 6 | -1 | 10 | |
6 | Taganrog | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Biolog | 6 | 4 | 8 | |
8 | Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | Mashuk | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
10 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Energia V. | 6 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | Alania-D Vladik. | 6 | -2 | 7 | |
13 | O. Volgograd | 6 | -5 | 7 | |
14 | Volgar-Astrakhan | 6 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Druzhba Maikop | 6 | -9 | 4 | |
16 | Kavkaztransgaz | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
17 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -8 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...