Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Rotor | 2:1 | Anzhi | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
Mashuk | 1:1 | FС Tag | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+1' | |||
Sochi | 0:3 | Afips | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Sergey Baranov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
90+1' | ||||
Vityaz | 4:3 | Torped | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
47' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 50' | |||
60' | ||||
3:3 | 72' | |||
74' | ||||
81' | 4:3 | |||
Biolog | -:- | Yalta | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
Terek2 | 1:2 | Alania | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
88' | ||||
DinGTS | 3:0 | Nazran | ||
Mon
Sep 1, 2014
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
78' | 3:0 | |||
90+4' | ||||
MITOS | 4:0 | FK Ast | ||
Wed
Sep 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
90' | 4:0 | |||
Cherno | -:- | TSK | ||
Wed
Sep 3, 2014
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Stanislav Poda |
FKS | -:- | Krasn2 | ||
Wed
Sep 3, 2014
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
45' | 2:2 | |||
71' | ||||
2:3 | 75' | |||
2:4 | 85' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 3 | 6 | -1 | |
2 | Druzhba Maikop | 3 | -1 | -1 | |
3 | Afips Afipskiy | 3 | 5 | -3 | |
4 | Vityaz Krymsk | 3 | -1 | -4 | |
5 | Torpedo Armavir | 4 | -5 | -6 | |
6 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | -4 | -7 | |
7 | MITOS | 4 | 6 | -8 | |
8 | Biolog | 3 | -2 | -9 | |
9 | Taganrog | 5 | -1 | -10 | |
10 | Spartak Nalchik | 4 | 8 | -11 | |
11 | Mashuk | 4 | 0 | -11 | |
12 | Dinamo-GTS | 5 | 3 | -17 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSK-Tavriya | - | - | 0 | |
1 | FK Sevastopol | - | - | 0 | |
1 | Zhemchuzhina | - | - | 0 | |
4 | Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | -7 | |
5 | FK Sochi | 3 | -3 | -8 | |
6 | Terek-2 Grozny | 5 | -2 | -14 | |
7 | Astrakhan | 5 | -6 | -14 | |
8 | Alania | 4 | -2 | -15 | |
9 | Anzhi 2 | 4 | -3 | -18 | |
10 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 1 | -19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...