Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 21 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Ist | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
700 · Yuriy Yanchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
Volga | 0:0 | T.Vlad | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
2.600 · Rudolf Isakov |
Nara | 0:0 | Voloch | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
350 · Yuri Rubtsov |
Dnepr | 0:1 | Sever | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
SpKost | 0:0 | SCRV | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
500 · Vitali Rushakov |
Zeleno | 2:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
Teksti | 2:2 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Aug 14, 2010
|
||||
1.600 · Ilia Trishin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
36' | 2:1 | |||
68' | ||||
2:2 | 77' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vlad. | 19 | 26 | 42 | |
2 | Tor-ZiL Moscow | 19 | 15 | 36 | |
3 | D. Vologda | 18 | 12 | 36 | |
4 | Lokomotiv 2 | 18 | 8 | 34 | |
5 | Istra | 19 | 5 | 30 | |
6 | Sever Murmansk | 19 | 5 | 29 | |
7 | Volga Tver | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
8 | Sheksna | 18 | -1 | 29 | |
9 | Volochanin-Rat. | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
10 | Sp. Kostroma | 18 | 0 | 24 | |
11 | Dnepr Smolensk | 19 | -5 | 23 | |
12 | Zelenograd M. | 19 | -6 | 23 | |
13 | Pskov-747 | 18 | -10 | 21 | |
14 | Nara-SBFR | 19 | -2 | 20 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 18 | -9 | 14 | |
16 | D. Kostroma | 19 | -18 | 12 | |
17 | Sportacademclub | 18 | -23 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...