Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 24 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Ore | 3:0 | Metall (15.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 11:00 AM
|
(10.) Zenit | 0:0 | Kaluga (5.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Maksim Kaplin |
(3.) Vityaz | 2:0 | ZvRyaz (11.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Gubin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Sprtk2 | 6:2 | FK Pod (4.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Artem Polyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
45+1' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 52' | |||
4:2 | 55' | |||
61' | 5:2 | |||
75' | 6:2 | |||
(6.) Metall | 2:0 | Liski (13.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) FK Tam | 1:2 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.300 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Bryans | 2:0 | Metall (12.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksandr Ksenafontov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) AVGD | 2:2 | Fakel (2.) | ||
Fri
May 2, 2014
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Denis Zabotin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
51' | ||||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 24 | 33 | 56 | |
2 | Vityaz Podolsk | 24 | 14 | 48 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 24 | 20 | 47 | |
4 | FK Podolje | 24 | -3 | 39 | |
5 | Met. Lipetsk | 24 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | FK Kaluga | 24 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 24 | 0 | 36 | |
8 | Spartak 2 | 24 | 9 | 34 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 24 | -7 | 30 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 24 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Zvezda Ryazan | 24 | -6 | 27 | |
12 | Metallurg Vyksa | 24 | -14 | 23 | |
13 | Loko Liski | 24 | -8 | 23 | |
14 | Orel | 24 | -9 | 23 | |
15 | M-O Oskol | 24 | -26 | 19 | |
16 | Tambov | 24 | -17 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...