Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 3 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Metall | 1:2 | ZvRyaz (10.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Metall | 2:1 | Kaluga (8.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Maksim Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
81' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) Bryans | 2:1 | FK Tam (11.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Metall | 0:0 | Zenit (2.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Moskalev |
(5.) FK Ore | 0:1 | AVGD (4.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 2:3 | Vityaz (6.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 25' | |||
90+1' | 2:3 | |||
(3.) FK Pod | 1:2 | Sokol (1.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
59' | ||||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Liski | 1:1 | Fakel (13.) | ||
Tue
Jul 30, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Pchelintsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 3 | 4 | 9 | |
2 | Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Zvezda Ryazan | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Zenit Penza | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | FK Podolje | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
9 | Orel | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Metallurg Vyksa | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Spartak 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Tambov | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Dinamo Bryansk | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | M-O Oskol | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Loko Liski | 3 | -1 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...