1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 14 1993
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Druzhb | 1:0 | Uralan | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
|
||||
5.800 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Erzu | 3:0 | Teksti | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
|
T.Tag. | 1:0 | Terek | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolay Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
S.Anap | 2:1 | Kolos | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Nart C | 2:0 | Asmar. | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Dutsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
Orekh. | 0:2 | T.Vlad | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Dvoynikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
Sparta | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Anatoliy Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
76' | ||||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
APK Az | 1:2 | Avtodo | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 39' | |||
Kuban | 3:3 | Gekris | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
52' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
3:3 | 80' | |||
Metall | 1:0 | Balt. | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Vasiliy Shipko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Fakel | 3:1 | Smena- | ||
Fri
Jun 4, 1993
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Gaz Iz | 1:0 | Metall | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
200 · Petr Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
Interr | 3:1 | DYO | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
300 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 66' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
Zvezda | 2:0 | Uralet | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
TMiass | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Zavarzin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
Lada | 2:0 | Svetot | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Vyacheslav Morozov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
Zenit | 2:1 | A.Kam. | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
Sokol | 3:0 | Lada D | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 4:0 | Rubin | ||
Mon
Jun 14, 1993
|
||||
500 · Garyafi Zhafyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
20' | ||||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
Tomsk | 3:0 | Seleng | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
70' | 3:0 | |||
Chkalo | 4:0 | Lokomo | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
4.000 · Yuriy Vergopulo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
75' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
FK DB | 4:2 | Zarya | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Anatoliy Gornak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
87' | 3:2 | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
DinYak | 5:1 | SKA Kh | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Yakunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 84' | |||
86' | ||||
87' | 5:1 | |||
Metall | 4:0 | Irtysh | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksandr Skoropupov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
89' | 4:0 | |||
M.Ald. | 1:0 | Sakhal | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Geshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Zvezda | 3:3 | Dinamo | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
5.000 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 30' | |||
1:3 | 48' | |||
71' | 2:3 | |||
80' | 3:3 | |||
MetNkz | 2:2 | Kuzbas | ||
Mon
Jul 12, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Avtodor Vl. | 13 | 15 | 20:6 | |
2 | Erzu Groznyi | 13 | 22 | 19:7 | |
3 | Gekris Nv. | 13 | 14 | 18:8 | |
4 | Baltika | 14 | 8 | 17:11 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 14 | 6 | 17:11 | |
6 | Smena-Saturn | 14 | 11 | 16:12 | |
7 | Fakel Voronezh | 13 | 9 | 16:10 | |
8 | Terek Grozny | 13 | 8 | 15:11 | |
9 | Torpedo Vlad. | 13 | 3 | 15:11 | |
10 | Kolos Krasnodar | 13 | 4 | 14:12 | |
11 | Uralan | 13 | -2 | 14:12 | |
12 | Met. Lipetsk | 13 | 3 | 13:13 | |
13 | Spartak Nalchik | 13 | -5 | 12:14 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 14 | -6 | 12:16 | |
15 | Kuban Krasnodar | 13 | -7 | 12:14 | |
16 | Spartak Anapa | 13 | -8 | 12:14 | |
17 | Torpedo Taganr. | 14 | -14 | 10:18 | |
18 | Orekhovo O-Zuevo | 13 | -11 | 9:17 | |
19 | D. Vologda | 14 | -12 | 9:19 | |
20 | Asmaral Kislovod | 13 | -10 | 8:18 | |
21 | Nart Cherkessk | 14 | -13 | 8:20 | |
22 | APK Azov | 14 | -15 | 8:20 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lada Togliatti | 13 | 19 | 22:4 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 13 | 22 | 19:7 | |
3 | Sokol | 13 | 11 | 17:9 | |
4 | Zenit S-Pb | 13 | 8 | 17:9 | |
5 | FK Interros | 13 | 6 | 16:10 | |
6 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 13 | 8 | 15:11 | |
7 | Neftekhimik | 13 | 3 | 14:12 | |
8 | Druzhba Y-O | 13 | 2 | 14:12 | |
9 | Rubin-TAN Kazan | 13 | -2 | 14:12 | |
10 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 13 | 6 | 13:13 | |
11 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 13 | -1 | 13:13 | |
12 | Torpedo Miass | 14 | -5 | 12:16 | |
13 | Zenit Chelyab. | 14 | -10 | 12:16 | |
14 | Avan. Kamyshin | 13 | 1 | 11:15 | |
15 | Gazovik Izhevsk | 13 | -8 | 11:15 | |
16 | Svetotekhnika | 13 | -10 | 10:16 | |
17 | Torpedo Ryazan | 13 | -8 | 9:17 | |
18 | Uralets Nizhniy | 14 | -9 | 9:19 | |
19 | Magnitogorsk | 14 | -11 | 8:20 | |
20 | Zenit Izhevsk | 13 | -22 | 8:18 |
Table 1.Division 1993
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarya L-K. | 14 | 9 | 18:10 | |
2 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 13 | 7 | 15:11 | |
3 | Metallurg Aldan | 13 | 6 | 15:11 | |
4 | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 13 | 3 | 15:11 | |
4 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 14 | 3 | 15:13 | |
6 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 13 | 3 | 14:12 | |
7 | Dinamo Barnaul | 13 | 1 | 14:12 | |
8 | Irtysh Omsk | 13 | 0 | 14:12 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 14 | 0 | 13:15 | |
10 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 13 | -1 | 13:13 | |
11 | L. Chita | 13 | -3 | 13:13 | |
12 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 14 | 4 | 12:16 | |
13 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 13 | -3 | 12:14 | |
14 | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 13 | -8 | 11:15 | |
15 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 13 | -9 | 11:15 | |
16 | SKA Khabarovsk | 13 | -12 | 7:19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...