1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 44 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Luch | 4:1 | Smena- (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
6.000 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 59' | |||
72' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) Erzu | 0:3 | Sokol (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
(3.) Balt. | 4:0 | Irtysh (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
13.000 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 0:1 | Zarya (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Nefedov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(22.) Interr | 1:0 | Zvezda (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
100 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) SHNK | 1:1 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
(16.) Ocean | 2:0 | Asmara (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
4.000 · Aleksandr Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Cherno | 2:1 | NKN (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Gennadi Kulichenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(10.) Druzhb | 2:0 | Zvezda (21.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(19.) Avtodo | 3:0 | T.Vlad (18.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
(2.) RSM | 4:1 | Uralan (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 1994
|
||||
10.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
8' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 50' | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 42 | 72 | 65:19 | |
2 | Rostselmash | 42 | 48 | 62:22 | |
3 | Baltika | 42 | 48 | 62:22 | |
4 | Sokol | 42 | 17 | 53:31 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 42 | 25 | 50:34 | |
6 | Neftekhimik | 42 | 16 | 47:37 | |
7 | Zarya L-K. | 42 | 16 | 44:40 | |
8 | L. Chita | 42 | 3 | 44:40 | |
9 | Druzhba Maikop | 42 | -6 | 44:40 | |
10 | Asmaral Moskau | 42 | 2 | 42:42 | |
11 | Uralan | 42 | 2 | 41:43 | |
12 | Luch Vladivostok | 42 | -9 | 41:43 | |
13 | Zenit S-Pb | 42 | -5 | 40:44 | |
14 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 42 | -7 | 39:45 | |
15 | Ocean Nakhodka | 42 | -2 | 38:46 | |
16 | Irtysh Omsk | 42 | -29 | 37:47 | |
17 | Smena-Saturn | 42 | -19 | 36:48 | |
18 | Avtodor Vl. | 42 | -19 | 32:52 | |
19 | Torpedo Vlad. | 42 | -29 | 31:53 | |
20 | Erzu Groznyi | 42 | -40 | 30:54 | |
21 | Zvezda Perm | 42 | -35 | 27:57 | |
22 | FK Interros | 42 | -49 | 19:65 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...