1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 7 1994
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Zvezda | 1:0 | Druzhb (20.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
5.000 · Viktor Klepikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) T.Vlad | 2:3 | RSM (4.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
1.500 · Vladimir Geselev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
1:3 | 31' | |||
43' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) SHNK | 3:1 | Zenit (6.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Frantsuzov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
49' | ||||
61' | 3:1 | |||
(18.) Irtysh | 3:1 | Zarya (14.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Vyacheslav Matushevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
88' | ||||
(8.) Erzu | 2:0 | Luch (3.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Sukhorukov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Lokomo | 1:1 | Cherno (1.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
9.700 · Vladimir Evtushenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
(19.) Smena- | 3:0 | Zvezda (11.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Interr | 1:3 | Balt. (2.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Gavrin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
39' | ||||
1:2 | 55' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
(21.) Asmara | 0:0 | NKN (9.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
300 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. |
(16.) Avtodo | 1:1 | Ocean (7.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
3.500 · Nikolay Miloserdov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Sokol | 4:2 | Uralan (5.) | ||
Tue
May 3, 1994
|
||||
4.500 · Yuriy Chebotarev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90' | |||
Table 1.Division 1994
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chernomorets N. | 7 | 20 | 13:1 | |
2 | Baltika | 7 | 14 | 12:2 | |
3 | Rostselmash | 7 | 7 | 12:2 | |
4 | Luch Vladivostok | 7 | 4 | 10:4 | |
5 | Ocean Nakhodka | 7 | 6 | 9:5 | |
5 | Uralan | 7 | 6 | 9:5 | |
7 | Zenit S-Pb | 7 | 4 | 9:5 | |
8 | Erzu Groznyi | 6 | 4 | 8:4 | |
9 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 6 | 4 | 7:5 | |
10 | Neftekhimik | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
11 | Sokol | 7 | -2 | 7:7 | |
12 | L. Chita | 7 | -4 | 6:8 | |
13 | Zvezda Perm | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
14 | Avtodor Vl. | 6 | -6 | 5:7 | |
15 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 7 | -6 | 5:9 | |
16 | Zarya L-K. | 7 | -8 | 5:9 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 7 | -9 | 5:9 | |
18 | FK Interros | 6 | -1 | 4:8 | |
19 | Smena-Saturn | 7 | -3 | 4:10 | |
20 | Asmaral Moskau | 7 | -8 | 3:11 | |
21 | Druzhba Maikop | 7 | -8 | 2:12 | |
22 | Torpedo Vlad. | 7 | -14 | 1:13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...