1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 16 1997
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Luch | 1:1 | Lada-T | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
6.500 · Viktor Pyshkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Kuban | 3:0 | Anzhi | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
8.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
85' | 3:0 | |||
Lada D | 2:0 | G-G Iz | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
5.100 sold out · Yuriy Baskakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
Sparta | 2:1 | Lokomo | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
6.000 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Druzhb | 1:4 | Uralan | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
3.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 58' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
70' | ||||
90' | 1:4 | |||
NKN | 1:2 | Uralma | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
3.000 · Pavel Stipidi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
Dinamo | 2:2 | Krista | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 43' | |||
2:2 | 48' | |||
Metall | 3:1 | Zarya | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
12.000 · Sergey Lapochkin Sr. | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 87' | |||
Lokomo | 1:0 | Sokol- | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
8.500 · Feyzudin Erzimanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
Saturn | 2:1 | Irtysh | ||
Thu
Jun 12, 1997
|
||||
5.000 · Yuri Tikhomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1997
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uralan | 15 | 15 | 33 | |
2 | Met. Lipetsk | 15 | 16 | 31 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 15 | 15 | 29 | |
4 | Sokol-PZD | 15 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Energia Kamyshin | 15 | 6 | 26 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 15 | 6 | 25 | |
7 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Gazovik-Gazprom | 15 | 2 | 24 | |
9 | Saturn REN-TV | 15 | -3 | 23 | |
10 | L. Chita | 16 | -4 | 23 | |
11 | Uralmash | 15 | 0 | 21 | |
12 | Kuban Krasnodar | 15 | 1 | 20 | |
13 | Stavropol | 15 | -1 | 19 | |
14 | Zarya L-K. | 15 | -3 | 19 | |
15 | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 16 | -7 | 19 | |
16 | Kristall | 16 | 0 | 18 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 15 | -2 | 17 | |
18 | Anzhi | 15 | -2 | 16 | |
19 | Neftekhimik | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
20 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 15 | -13 | 13 | |
21 | Luch Vladivostok | 16 | -10 | 10 | |
22 | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 15 | -16 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...