1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 17 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Avanga | 3:4 | Terek (7.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 82' | |||
2:4 | 83' | |||
88' | 3:4 | |||
(12.) Mashuk | 1:0 | Metall (22.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Aleksandr Evstigneev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Bryans | 3:2 | Lada (17.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Igor Lukin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
32' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(13.) Volgar | 3:0 | Sparta (20.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
15' | ||||
19' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(21.) Angush | 2:4 | Sibir (6.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Veselovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 66' | |||
0:4 | 73' | |||
88' | 1:4 | |||
90' | 2:4 | |||
(18.) FK Ore | 1:4 | KamAZ (14.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Denis Kozmin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
0:3 | 48' | |||
0:4 | 67' | |||
72' | 1:4 | |||
(19.) Anzhi | 3:1 | Balt. (10.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.500 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Khimki | 2:0 | Sodovi (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.500 · Georgi Maramygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) Salyut | 3:1 | D.Makh (4.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.500 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
55' | ||||
56' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Fakel | 0:2 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vladimir Vlasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
(15.) SKA-En | 0:1 | Ural (3.) | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | 16 | 35 | |
2 | Khimki | 16 | 17 | 32 | |
3 | Ural | 16 | 6 | 31 | |
4 | Sibir | 16 | 9 | 27 | |
5 | Terek Grozny | 16 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | Salyut Belgorod | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 16 | 2 | 26 | |
8 | Mashuk | 16 | 1 | 25 | |
9 | Dinamo Makhach. | 16 | -1 | 25 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 17 | 7 | 25 | |
11 | Volgar-Gazprom | 16 | 1 | 24 | |
12 | Sodovik | 16 | 9 | 24 | |
13 | Baltika | 17 | -5 | 24 | |
14 | KamAZ | 16 | 6 | 22 | |
15 | SKA-Energia | 16 | 2 | 18 | |
16 | Anzhi | 16 | -2 | 18 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 17 | -2 | 18 | |
18 | Lada Togliatti | 16 | -8 | 17 | |
19 | Orel | 16 | -9 | 16 | |
20 | Spartak NN | 17 | -9 | 14 | |
21 | Angusht | 16 | -24 | 8 | |
22 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 16 | -25 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...