1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 23 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Tosno | 1:0 | Torped (20.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) KamAZ | 0:1 | FK Tyu (8.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Sprtk2 | 2:0 | Enisey (9.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
135 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Sibir | 2:1 | SKA-En (15.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Yuriy Aponasenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Zenit2 | 1:2 | Gazovi (1.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Baikal | 0:2 | SHNK (13.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Volga | 0:0 | Sokol (10.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Roman Chernov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Fakel | 0:1 | Volgar (5.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
90+5' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) Tula | 1:2 | Tomsk (2.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.300 · Evgeni Turbin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Balt. | 3:0 | Luch (17.) | ||
Wed
Nov 25, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gazovik Orenburg | 23 | 30 | 56 | |
2 | Tom Tomsk | 23 | 21 | 52 | |
3 | Arsenal Tula | 23 | 13 | 46 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 23 | 11 | 41 | |
5 | Volgar | 23 | 13 | 41 | |
6 | Sibir | 23 | 6 | 40 | |
7 | Spartak 2 | 23 | 2 | 37 | |
8 | Tyumen | 23 | 1 | 35 | |
9 | Sokol Saratov | 23 | 2 | 31 | |
9 | Baltika | 23 | 2 | 31 | |
11 | Enisey | 23 | -2 | 31 | |
12 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 23 | -3 | 30 | |
13 | Volga NN | 23 | -5 | 29 | |
14 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 23 | -3 | 25 | |
15 | Tosno | 23 | -8 | 24 | |
16 | SKA-Energia | 23 | -5 | 23 | |
17 | Baikal Irkutsk | 23 | -14 | 22 | |
18 | Luch-Energia | 23 | -17 | 22 | |
19 | KamAZ | 23 | -22 | 16 | |
20 | Torpedo Armavir | 23 | -22 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...