1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 25 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Enisey | 0:0 | Luch (12.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
2.900 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tyu | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (6.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.950 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) NKN | 1:0 | Zenit2 (10.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Sokol | 1:4 | FK Tam (11.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 17' | |||
0:3 | 22' | |||
37' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 53' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SHNK | 0:0 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.600 · Timur Arslanbekov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Balt. | 1:0 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.875 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Kuban | 2:1 | Khimki (9.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
4.253 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
76' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.786 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) Mordov | 0:0 | Sibir (14.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.228 · Aleksandr Borisov | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Fakel | 0:0 | SKA Kh (3.) | ||
Wed
Mar 8, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.500 · Pavel Kukuyan | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | 23 | 55 | |
2 | Tosno | 25 | 24 | 50 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 25 | 11 | 42 | |
4 | Enisey | 25 | 4 | 38 | |
5 | Fakel Voronezh | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 25 | 8 | 37 | |
7 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 25 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | Tyumen | 25 | 2 | 35 | |
9 | Tambov | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
10 | Luch-Energia | 25 | -6 | 33 | |
11 | Khimki | 25 | -6 | 33 | |
12 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 25 | -1 | 32 | |
13 | Kuban Krasnodar | 25 | -1 | 31 | |
14 | Sibir | 25 | -5 | 29 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | -5 | 28 | |
16 | Sokol Saratov | 25 | -10 | 27 | |
17 | Volgar | 25 | -9 | 26 | |
18 | Mordovia | 25 | -12 | 23 | |
19 | Baltika | 25 | -12 | 20 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 25 | -16 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...