1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 27 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Zenit2 | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Mar 18, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
45+1' | ||||
88' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FK Tyu | 0:0 | FK Tam (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
2.100 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Enisey | 0:1 | Tosno (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.800 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) SHNK | 1:0 | SKA Kh (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) NKN | 2:0 | Volgar (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | Dinamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
10.355 · Aleksey Sukhoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
84' | ||||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Balt. | 0:0 | Luch (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.728 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Kuban | 2:0 | Mordov (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.415 · Sergey Lapochkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Fakel | 2:0 | Sibir (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 19, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.600 · Pavel Shadykhanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Sokol | 1:0 | Khimki (10.) | ||
Wed
May 17, 2017
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 27 | 25 | 59 | |
2 | Tosno | 27 | 25 | 54 | |
3 | SKA Khabarovsk | 27 | 10 | 43 | |
4 | Fakel Voronezh | 27 | 5 | 42 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 27 | 7 | 42 | |
6 | Spartak 2 | 27 | 10 | 41 | |
7 | Enisey | 27 | 1 | 38 | |
8 | Tyumen | 27 | 2 | 37 | |
9 | Tambov | 27 | 2 | 36 | |
10 | Kuban Krasnodar | 27 | 1 | 35 | |
11 | Luch-Energia | 27 | -8 | 34 | |
12 | Khimki | 27 | -7 | 34 | |
13 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 27 | -2 | 33 | |
14 | Sokol Saratov | 27 | -9 | 31 | |
15 | Spartak Nalchik | 27 | -5 | 30 | |
16 | Sibir | 27 | -7 | 30 | |
17 | Volgar | 27 | -10 | 29 | |
18 | Mordovia | 27 | -13 | 26 | |
19 | Baltika | 27 | -12 | 22 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 27 | -15 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...