1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dgp | 0:2 | Balt. (7.) | ||
Fri
Apr 15, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) SKA Kh | 1:0 | LIP (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 7:00 AM
|
||||
1.325 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) Enisey | 2:0 | NKN (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
2.400 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
69' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Torped | 1:0 | Rotor (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
806 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
34' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Veles | 0:2 | Volgar (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Andrey Fisenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
37' | ||||
0:2 | 37' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(20.) Teksti | 0:5 | Fakel (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 28' | |||
0:4 | 51' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Krasn2 | 4:1 | KamAZ (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
788 · Konstantin Averyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Alania | 3:0 | Tomsk (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Aleksey Amelin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
69' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Kuban | 2:0 | Akron (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) Sprtk2 | 2:3 | ORE (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
504 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 71' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orenburg | 33 | 25 | 68 | |
2 | Torpedo Moskau | 33 | 25 | 64 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | 24 | 62 | |
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 33 | 11 | 56 | |
5 | Enisey | 33 | 6 | 56 | |
6 | Alania Vl. | 33 | 25 | 55 | |
7 | Baltika | 33 | 20 | 52 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 33 | 12 | 49 | |
9 | Krasnodar 2 | 33 | 0 | 48 | |
10 | Akron Togliatti | 33 | 0 | 48 | |
11 | Veles Moscow | 33 | 0 | 46 | |
12 | Spartak 2 | 33 | -10 | 46 | |
13 | Tom Tomsk | 33 | -10 | 41 | |
14 | Kuban | 33 | -7 | 40 | |
15 | Dolgoprudnyi | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | Volgar | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
17 | KamAZ | 33 | -12 | 34 | |
18 | Rotor Volgograd | 33 | -16 | 30 | |
19 | M. Lipetsk | 33 | -40 | 25 | |
20 | Tekstilshchik | 33 | -37 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...