U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 10 2008
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Luch-E | 1:0 | Zenit (10.) | ||
Mon
Apr 28, 2008
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Zakomornyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lokomo | 8:0 | Tom To (15.) | ||
Fri
May 9, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
28' | 3:0 | |||
31' | 4:0 | |||
38' | 5:0 | |||
60' | 6:0 | |||
69' | 7:0 | |||
73' | ||||
74' | ||||
84' | 8:0 | |||
(7.) Sparta | 1:2 | Rubin (12.) | ||
Fri
May 9, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Stanislav Amfimiadi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) SY II | 1:2 | FC Mos (4.) | ||
Fri
May 9, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aram Petrosyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) SR II | 1:1 | Dynamo (9.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 2:0 | K II (6.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 2008
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Terek | 1:0 | Amkar (13.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 2008
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Rustam Dudov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) KSS | 2:4 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Sat
May 10, 2008
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.900 · Aleksandr Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
0:4 | 42' | |||
68' | 1:4 | |||
74' | 2:4 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2008
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 10 | 23 | 26 | |
2 | Spartak II | 10 | 16 | 26 | |
3 | FC Moscow II | 10 | 10 | 22 | |
4 | Saturn II | 10 | 9 | 20 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
6 | Khimki II | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Spartak N. II | 10 | -3 | 14 | |
8 | Luch-Energia II | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
9 | KS Samara II | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
10 | Rubin Kazan II | 10 | -10 | 11 | |
11 | Dynamo M II | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
12 | Zenit II | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | Amkar II | 10 | -6 | 7 | |
14 | Shinnik II | 10 | -8 | 6 | |
15 | Terek II | 10 | -12 | 6 | |
16 | Tom Tomsk II | 10 | -15 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...