U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 9 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FKK | 1:2 | Mordov (13.) | ||
Thu
Sep 20, 2012
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Nasedin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
26' | ||||
1:2 | 72' | |||
(12.) NN II | 2:0 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Valeriy Romanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Dynamo | 2:2 | Amkar (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
49' | ||||
2:1 | 78' | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(16.) KSS | 1:0 | Zenit (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Eduard Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Terek | 2:1 | Lokomo (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 21, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
63' | ||||
2:1 | 71' | |||
(1.) SpM II | 2:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Maksim Kaplin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Rubin | 2:0 | Kuban (6.) | ||
Sat
Sep 22, 2012
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Alania | 1:1 | Anzhi (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 23, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Andrey Obrazko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak II | 9 | 14 | 22 | |
2 | Dynamo M II | 9 | 12 | 20 | |
3 | Zenit II | 9 | 6 | 15 | |
4 | Amkar II | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow II | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
6 | Kuban II | 9 | -6 | 13 | |
7 | Terek II | 9 | -5 | 12 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 9 | -11 | 12 | |
9 | Loko Moscow II | 9 | 10 | 11 | |
10 | Anzhi II | 9 | 2 | 11 | |
11 | Volga NN II | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
12 | Mordovia II | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
13 | Rostov II | 9 | -5 | 10 | |
14 | KS Samara II | 9 | -9 | 9 | |
15 | Krasnodar II | 9 | -1 | 7 | |
16 | Alania II | 9 | -9 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...