Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.9%
- ø-Market value: €129k
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 8 09/10
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) FKNP | 1:0 | Sloga (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Novica Andjelovski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Zemun | 2:2 | FKKL (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
20' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 64' | |||
(9.) CSK | 0:0 | FK Mla (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Novak Simovic |
(14.) Sombor | 0:0 | Banat (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | ||||
88' | ||||
(1.) Srem | 0:3 | FK TZ (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Petar Piper | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 66' | |||
0:3 | 83' | |||
(11.) FKB | 0:1 | SLO (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Goran Marinkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
(5.) Indija | 1:0 | Nis (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Mla | 3:1 | RFKNS (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marko Cuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+1' | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Pro | 2:0 | Vranje (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2009
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
Table Prva liga Srbije 09/10
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Novi Pazar | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
2 | Proleter | 8 | 6 | 15 | |
3 | FK Srem | 8 | 4 | 15 | |
4 | Kolubara | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
5 | FK Indjija | 8 | 2 | 15 | |
6 | Teleoptik | 8 | 5 | 13 | |
7 | Sloboda Uzice | 8 | 3 | 12 | |
8 | Banat Zrenjanin | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Mladost Apatin | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
10 | CSK Celarevo | 8 | 1 | 11 | |
11 | Mladost | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | FK Bezanija | 8 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | RFK Novi Sad | 8 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | Radnicki Sombor | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
15 | Dinamo Vranje | 8 | -5 | 8 | |
16 | FK Zemun | 8 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Sloga Kraljevo | 8 | -3 | 6 | |
18 | Radnicki Nis | 8 | -6 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...