Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 396
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 19 12/13
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) RBL II | 2:0 | Budiss (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Marcel Böhmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
69' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Grimma | 1:3 | FCO (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 16, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
107 · Clemens Biastoch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
(6.) SGLL | 1:1 | BFV 08 (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2013
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
339 · Stephan Markowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) EIL | 2:1 | VfL Ho (15.) | ||
Thu
Mar 28, 2013
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
108 · Alexander Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+2' | |||
(2.) EKA | 3:2 | BSG (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
233 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
90' | ||||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) DSC | 4:2 | BSC (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 24, 2013
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
250 · Max Müller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 79' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
90+4' | 4:2 | |||
(14.) RBC 08 | 5:0 | Borea (16.) | ||
Thu
May 9, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
123 · Gunnar Stary | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
68' | 5:0 | |||
(4.) NFV Ge | 4:2 | FSV Zw (5.) | ||
Sun
May 19, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
213 · Jens Rohland | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
75' | 2:2 | |||
78' | 3:2 | |||
88' | 4:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 12/13
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCO Neugersdorf | 19 | 35 | 49 | |
2 | RB Leipzig II | 19 | 23 | 41 | |
3 | Einheit Kamenz | 19 | 23 | 41 | |
4 | NFV G/W Görlitz | 19 | 9 | 32 | |
5 | FSV Zwickau II | 19 | 1 | 29 | |
6 | SG Lpz. Leutzsch | 19 | -3 | 27 | |
7 | Bischofswerda | 19 | -1 | 25 | |
8 | Döbelner SC | 19 | 0 | 24 | |
9 | FC Grimma | 19 | -4 | 24 | |
10 | BSC Freiberg | 19 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | FC Eilenburg | 19 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | Radebeuler BC | 19 | -5 | 22 | |
13 | Chemie Leipzig | 19 | -3 | 21 | |
14 | Bud. Bautzen II | 19 | -15 | 20 | |
15 | Hohenstein-E. | 19 | -13 | 17 | |
16 | Borea Dresden | 19 | -44 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...