Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 8 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) FCO | 0:2 | SG Mot (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 14, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
69 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
66' | ||||
(16.) Rapid | 0:4 | Borea (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
62 · Arian Hamzehian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
44' | ||||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(7.) RBC 08 | postponed | SG Han (3.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
83 · Christopher Gentz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
(15.) VfL | postponed | Radefe (14.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | ||||
(2.) SSVM | postponed | VfB Em (4.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 69' | |||
84' | 1:3 | |||
(11.) Kicker | postponed | FV Dre (5.) | ||
Tue
Oct 31, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
83 · Christian Gundler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(6.) VfB Fo | postponed | FCL (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
65 · Louis Kehl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
(1.) SG99 | postponed | Reiche (8.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
75 · Rico Teichmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 8 | 18 | 19 | |
2 | SG Rabenstein | 8 | 9 | 17 | |
3 | Empor Glauchau | 8 | 7 | 17 | |
4 | FV Dresden 06 | 8 | 15 | 16 | |
5 | Markranstädt | 8 | 3 | 15 | |
6 | Fort. Chemnitz | 8 | 4 | 12 | |
7 | Reichenbach | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Radebeuler BC | 8 | 2 | 11 | |
10 | Borea Dresden | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
11 | Motor Wilsdruff | 8 | -3 | 10 | |
12 | FCO Neugersdorf | 8 | -6 | 9 | |
13 | K. Markkleeberg | 8 | -1 | 8 | |
14 | Radefelder SV | 8 | -9 | 5 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 8 | -16 | 5 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 8 | -27 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...