Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 1985
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SPA | 3:0 | Dnipro (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
45.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) Zenit | 3:1 | Odessa (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
21.000 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) DMinsk | 0:2 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 10, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.050 · Velodi Miminoshvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
(14.) Ararat | 1:0 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Wed
Sep 18, 1985
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
63.200 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) ZAL | 1:1 | Metal (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.000 · Vladimir Kuznetsov |
(18.) Neftçi | 3:1 | Torped (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | Kairat (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 1985
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.500 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
(11.) Fakel | 1:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 22, 1985
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1985
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 25 | 31 | 37:13 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 25 | 32 | 35:15 | |
3 | Dnipro | 26 | 25 | 33:18 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 26 | 11 | 32:20 | |
5 | Torpedo Moskau | 25 | 5 | 29:21 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 26 | -4 | 25:27 | |
7 | Zalgiris | 26 | -8 | 24:27 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 25 | -8 | 24:26 | |
9 | Kairat Almaty | 25 | -2 | 23:24 | |
10 | Fakel Voronezh | 26 | -16 | 23:29 | |
11 | Zenit Leningrad | 25 | 1 | 22:28 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 25 | -1 | 22:26 | |
13 | Chornomorets | 26 | -14 | 22:30 | |
14 | Shakhtar D. | 25 | -2 | 20:28 | |
15 | SKA Rostov | 26 | -9 | 20:32 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 25 | -9 | 19:30 | |
17 | Dinamo Moscow | 25 | -16 | 19:31 | |
18 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 26 | -16 | 19:33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...