2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 14 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Van Sp | 1:0 | Kirseh (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Diyarb | 1:1 | Ankara (6.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Veli Karakaya | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+6' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Kirkla | 3:1 | Etimes (10.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Karaca | 4:2 | GMG Ka (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
9' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
75' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
4:2 | 82' | |||
(2.) Iskend | 1:1 | Kocael (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Taskinsoy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Zongul | 2:1 | Serik (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Necati Selcuk Sahin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 32' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) Adiyam | 0:0 | Sariye (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Ecevit |
(20.) Pazar | 0:1 | Balkes (19.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
(12.) Fethiy | 0:2 | Usak S (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Metehan Alpat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 45+6' | |||
(5.) 1461 T | 0:2 | Bucasp (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Bayram Baskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 90+6' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bucaspor 1928 | 14 | 15 | 31 | |
2 | Kocaelispor | 14 | 14 | 31 | |
3 | Iskenderunspor | 14 | 10 | 30 | |
4 | Karacabey Bld | 14 | 12 | 29 | |
5 | 1461 Trabzon | 14 | 6 | 23 | |
6 | Z. Kömürspor | 14 | -1 | 23 | |
7 | Ankara Demir | 14 | 8 | 21 | |
8 | Kirklarelispor | 14 | 2 | 21 | |
9 | Serik Belediye | 14 | 3 | 20 | |
10 | Van Spor FK | 14 | 0 | 20 | |
11 | Etimesgut Bld | 14 | 3 | 17 | |
12 | Fethiyespor | 14 | -6 | 15 | |
13 | GMG Kastamonu | 14 | -5 | 14 | |
14 | Sariyer | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
15 | Usak Spor | 14 | -10 | 13 | |
16 | Kirsehir FSK | 14 | -5 | 12 | |
17 | Adiyaman FK | 14 | -5 | 11 | |
18 | Balikesirspor | 14 | -10 | 9 | |
19 | Diyarbekir Spor | 14 | -11 | 7 | |
20 | Pazarspor | 14 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...