2.Lig Kirmizi
Türkiye
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 19 teams
- Players: 527
- Foreigners: 20 Players 3.8%
- ø-Market value: €77k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 5 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Etimes | 2:0 | Pazar (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Enes Kanpara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
90+5' | ||||
90+5' | ||||
(11.) Van Sp | 3:1 | Zongul (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Yücel Büyük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Serik | 1:1 | Kirkla (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Enver Aydin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
(15.) GMG Ka | 1:0 | Balkes (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Ankara | 1:1 | Usak S (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Yunus Dursun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(17.) Kirseh | 1:1 | Sariye (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Batuhan Gültek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Kocael | 1:1 | Bucasp (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Gürcan Hasova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(1.) Iskend | 1:0 | Adiyam (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Burak Olcar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(2.) Karaca | 2:1 | Fethiy (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Fatih Tokail | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 52' | |||
(14.) Diyarb | 1:2 | 1461 T (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 18, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Volkan Okur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
Table 2.Lig Kirmizi 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iskenderunspor | 5 | 6 | 15 | |
2 | Karacabey Bld | 5 | 6 | 11 | |
3 | Kocaelispor | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
4 | Bucaspor 1928 | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
5 | Etimesgut Bld | 5 | 4 | 8 | |
6 | Van Spor FK | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | 1461 Trabzon | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Z. Kömürspor | 5 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | Serik Belediye | 5 | 4 | 6 | |
10 | Sariyer | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
11 | Kirklarelispor | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Ankara Demir | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Fethiyespor | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | GMG Kastamonu | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
15 | Diyarbekir Spor | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
16 | Usak Spor | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
17 | Kirsehir FSK | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
18 | Balikesirspor | 5 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Adiyaman FK | 5 | -5 | 1 | |
20 | Pazarspor | 5 | -7 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...