3.Lig Grup 2
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 5 Players 1.2%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 19 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Mardin | 1:0 | Agri 1 (13.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(1.) Fethiy | 1:1 | Darica (4.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Can Cengiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(6.) Büyükc | 2:2 | Tekird (11.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Cihan Ölmez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
41' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
(3.) Beledi | 3:3 | HEASK (15.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Efe Tanriverdi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 81' | |||
3:3 | 90+4' | |||
(10.) Iskend | 1:0 | Tokat (14.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Berkay Erdemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+5' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Yomra | 2:1 | Yozgat (17.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Gürkan Tanoglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) Kahta | 1:1 | Cengel (16.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Özgür Reha Alici | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(5.) Ceyhan | 2:6 | Nazill (2.) | ||
Thu
Feb 4, 2021
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
30' | ||||
0:3 | 56' | |||
0:4 | 69' | |||
0:5 | 73' | |||
0:6 | 78' | |||
83' | 1:6 | |||
86' | 2:6 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 2 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nazilli Bld. | 18 | 23 | 36 | |
2 | Fethiyespor | 18 | 20 | 34 | |
3 | Bld Kütahya | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
4 | Darica GB | 18 | 3 | 29 | |
5 | Yomra Spor | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
6 | Tepecik Spor | 18 | 8 | 26 | |
7 | Ceyhan Spor | 18 | -6 | 26 | |
8 | Mardin Fosfat | 18 | 3 | 24 | |
9 | Iskenderun FK | 18 | -11 | 24 | |
10 | Kahta 02 Spor | 18 | 6 | 23 | |
11 | Tekirdagspor | 18 | 0 | 20 | |
12 | Karaman Bld | 17 | -1 | 19 | |
13 | Agri 1970 Spor | 18 | -13 | 19 | |
14 | Tokatspor | 18 | -17 | 19 | |
15 | Cengelköy SK | 18 | -8 | 18 | |
16 | HEASK | 18 | -9 | 18 | |
17 | Yozgatspor 1959 | 18 | -14 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...