3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 24 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Körfez | 2:2 | Darica (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alpaslan Şen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
62' | 2:1 | |||
63' | ||||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(14.) Dersim | 2:2 | Nigde (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Yalcin Taskinfurat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) Dardan | 2:1 | 24 Erz (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ulas Ayduran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
39' | ||||
67' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
80' | ||||
(18.) Madran | 1:0 | Van BB (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ilker Günes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
36' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) TKI Ta | 0:1 | Baybur (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Ömer Murat Ülger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
(11.) Catalc | 1:1 | Kastam (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Alper Oran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
70' | ||||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(12.) Manavg | 1:1 | Gölcük (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(19.) Sandik | 1:2 | Corum (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 7, 2016
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Mert Büyükgiray | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
84' | ||||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(13.) Batman | 1:0 | Bergam (5.) | ||
Tue
Mar 15, 2016
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Hamit Basik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kastamonu 1966 | 23 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Nigde Belediye | 22 | 16 | 43 | |
3 | Corum Belediye | 23 | 7 | 38 | |
4 | Beylerbeyi | 22 | 3 | 38 | |
5 | Dardanelspor | 23 | 8 | 37 | |
6 | Bayburt Grup ÖI | 23 | 3 | 36 | |
7 | 24 Erzincanspor | 23 | 7 | 34 | |
8 | Bergama Bld | 23 | 8 | 34 | |
9 | Gölcükspor | 23 | 4 | 33 | |
10 | Catalcaspor | 23 | 4 | 31 | |
11 | Darica GB | 22 | 6 | 31 | |
12 | Batman Petrol | 22 | -1 | 30 | |
13 | Manavgatspor | 23 | 0 | 29 | |
14 | Dersim Spor | 23 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Van BBSK | 23 | -13 | 25 | |
16 | Tavsanli Linyit | 23 | -9 | 20 | |
17 | Körfez Isk. | 23 | -19 | 20 | |
18 | Cine Madranspor | 22 | -13 | 19 | |
19 | Sandiklispor | 23 | -25 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...