Berlin-Liga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 587
- Foreigners: 177 Players 30.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 10 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Inter | 1:3 | NordSC (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
30 · Katia Kobelt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 83' | |||
(4.) Empor | 1:0 | VfB He (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 18, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Sebastian Hornig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) KSC | 3:4 | VSG (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Eike-Robert Kawen (Albig) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
59' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
78' | 2:3 | |||
85' | 3:3 | |||
3:4 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) BSC | 0:1 | EM (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
77 · Arvid Maron | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
(11.) SFC St | 1:0 | CFC 06 (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 12:45 PM
|
||||
62 · Stefan Paffrath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) SpaLi | 3:2 | STA (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
64 · Jörg Mollitor | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Gatow | 1:3 | BFC Dy (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
63 · Stefan Schumacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(3.) SVTas | 1:0 | Rudow (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
229 · Denis Waegert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Wilmer | 0:2 | TeBe (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 19, 2014
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
412 · Fabian Zastrow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Table Berlin-Liga 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tasmania Berlin | 10 | 20 | 26 | |
2 | TeBe Berlin | 10 | 20 | 26 | |
3 | E. Mahlsdorf | 10 | 22 | 21 | |
4 | CFC Hertha 06 | 10 | 19 | 20 | |
5 | BFC Dynamo II | 10 | 15 | 18 | |
6 | SFC Stern | 10 | 8 | 18 | |
7 | Altglienicke | 10 | -1 | 16 | |
8 | SV Sparta | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | SC Staaken | 10 | 0 | 14 | |
10 | VfB Hermsdorf | 10 | -4 | 12 | |
11 | Köpenicker SC | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Internationale | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
13 | SV Empor Berlin | 10 | -12 | 11 | |
14 | Berliner SC | 10 | -4 | 9 | |
15 | FC Wilmersdorf | 10 | -10 | 9 | |
16 | TSV Rudow 1888 | 10 | -8 | 7 | |
17 | Nordberliner SC | 10 | -13 | 7 | |
18 | SC Gatow | 10 | -47 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...