Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 388
- Foreigners: 62 Players 16.0%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 27.4
Matchday 2 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KSV 2 | 3:1 | HSV (4.) | ||
Wed
Aug 5, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Nico Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
83' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) . | 6:3 | SG Sch (16.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Pascal Immig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
8' | 1:1 | |||
11' | 2:1 | |||
24' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 29' | |||
35' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 50' | |||
69' | 5:3 | |||
75' | 6:3 | |||
(12.) SGBS | 2:1 | TSVR (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 8, 2015
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Matthias Kristek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Sand | 3:3 | Adler (17.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Johannes Helmut Baumann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
2:3 | 45' | |||
54' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) TSV Le | 3:0 | KSV Ba (10.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Marius Ulbrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
(9.) MFV 08 | 0:3 | 1.FCS (1.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Carsten Dücker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) SVA | 0:4 | SVN (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 9, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Kliebe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(14.) SVE 07 | 5:0 | SCW (7.) | ||
Wed
Oct 21, 2015
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Sven Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
31' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
83' | 5:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Nord 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwalmstadt | 2 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Hes. Kassel II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
3 | TSV Lehnerz II | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
4 | SV 07 Eschwege | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | TSV Korbach | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | SV 1910 Neuhof | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SG Bad Soden | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SV Steinbach | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Hünfelder SV | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SSV Sand | 2 | 6 | 1 | |
11 | Rothwesten | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | SC Willingen | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | KSV Baunatal II | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
13 | Melsunger FV | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Schauenburg | 2 | -9 | 0 | |
16 | Bad Hersfeld | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
17 | Weidenhausen | 2 | -2 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...