Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 451
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) SV Pas | 3:0 | SV War (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
146 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) TSV 18 | 2:4 | Greifs (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
376 · Rico Zander | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 76' | |||
2:4 | 90+4' | |||
(4.) DFC | 4:3 | FSV Be (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 1, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
280 · Marvin Tennes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 16' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 39' | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
80' | 4:3 | |||
(8.) FCN 04 | 3:1 | Pampow (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
154 · Andreas Streich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) SV Sie | 3:2 | MSV 90 (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 44' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
90+7' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) SpVgg | 1:0 | Güstro (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
170 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) FC För | 2:2 | FSV Kü (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Daniel Rühling | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 47' | |||
64' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 67' | |||
(9.) FCS 95 | 0:2 | FCMS (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
190 · Valentin Vogel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | ||||
39' | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
90' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelow-Ueck. | 3 | 12 | 9 | |
2 | Greifswald II | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Doberaner FC | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | Siedenbollentin | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
5 | SV Pastow | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Malchower SV | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
7 | Neubrandenburg | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
8 | Güstrower SC | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
9 | FCM Schwerin | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | FC Schönberg 95 | 3 | -5 | 3 | |
11 | Kühlungsborn | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
12 | FC Förderkader | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
13 | FSV Bentwisch | 3 | 4 | 0 | |
14 | MSV Pampow | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
15 | TSV Stralsund | 3 | -8 | 0 | |
16 | Warnemünde | 3 | -14 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...