Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 93/94
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Shinni | 2:1 | Gomsel | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 1993
|
||||
1.500 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
Vedric | 0:2 | Dnepr | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 1993
|
||||
2.500 · Nikolai Metelskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 81' | |||
KIM | 1:0 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 1993
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeniy Serezhkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
ShakhS | 0:1 | Torped | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 1993
|
||||
800 · Aleksandr Filatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
Stroit | 1:3 | Fandok | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
FK Mol | 0:2 | Brest | ||
Sat
Oct 23, 1993
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Mordyasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
Lokomo | 1:1 | Torped | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1993
|
||||
1.000 · Vladimir Dik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
DMinsk | 4:1 | Neman | ||
Sun
Oct 24, 1993
|
||||
250 · Sergey Shmolik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
5' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 66' | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 93/94
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 26 | 27:3 | |
2 | Dinamo 93 | 15 | 23 | 25:5 | |
3 | KIM Vitebsk | 15 | 12 | 23:7 | |
4 | Dnepr Mogilev | 15 | 18 | 20:10 | |
5 | FK Molodechno | 15 | 5 | 17:13 | |
6 | Dinamo Brest | 15 | 0 | 16:14 | |
7 | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | -1 | 16:14 | |
8 | Fandok Bobruisk | 15 | 0 | 15:15 | |
9 | Gomselmash | 15 | -2 | 11:19 | |
10 | Shinnik Bobruisk | 15 | -7 | 11:19 | |
11 | Soligorsk | 15 | -5 | 11:19 | |
12 | Torpedo Mogilev | 15 | -9 | 11:19 | |
13 | Vedrich Rechitsa | 15 | -10 | 10:20 | |
14 | Neman Grodno | 15 | -12 | 10:20 | |
15 | Loko Vitebsk | 15 | -16 | 9:21 | |
16 | Stroitel S | 15 | -22 | 8:22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...