#7 Tom Allan
Gateshead
National League League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
National League League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 23, 1999 (24)
- Place of birth: Newcastle upon Tyne
- Citizenship: England
- Height: 1,73 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Tom Allan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 452' | |||
National League | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 452' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/5/23 | H | (7.) | Boreham Wood (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/12/23 | A | (16.) | Hartlepool (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/23 | A | (9.) | Dag & Red FC (21.) | 2:4 | RW | 5' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | H | (6.) | Ebbsfleet (11.) | 4:1 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (10.) | Woking (12.) | 1:3 | LW | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/23 | A | (11.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/23 | H | (12.) | Oldham Athletic (18.) | 2:2 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/23 | A | (6.) | Eastleigh (20.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | Aldershot (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 26' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/19/23 | H | (5.) | Kidderminster (22.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (4.) | Maidenhead Utd. (21.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/23 | A | (4.) | Oxford City (19.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/30/23 | A | (5.) | Bromley (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/3/23 | H | (4.) | Wealdstone (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/7/23 | H | (6.) | Altrincham (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/23 | A | (8.) | Rochdale (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/23 | H | (8.) | Fylde (20.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/11/23 | H | (7.) | Dorking (17.) | 6:0 | CF | 18' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/18/23 | A | (6.) | Barnet (2.) | 0:2 | CF | 10' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/21/23 | A | (5.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/25/23 | H | (6.) | Southend United (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 12/16/23 | H | (7.) | Halifax Town (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 12/23/23 | A | (6.) | Oldham Athletic (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/26/23 | H | (6.) | York City (20.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 1/1/24 | A | (8.) | York City (19.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 1/10/24 | A | (6.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 1/20/24 | A | (9.) | Dorking (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 1/27/24 | H | (8.) | Barnet (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 2/3/24 | A | (8.) | Southend United (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 2/6/24 | H | (7.) | Eastleigh (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 2/17/24 | A | (8.) | Wealdstone (16.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 2/20/24 | A | (8.) | Kidderminster (23.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 2/24/24 | H | (8.) | Oxford City (24.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 2/27/24 | A | (7.) | Woking (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 3/2/24 | A | (8.) | Boreham Wood (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/5/24 | H | (11.) | Solihull Moors (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 3/12/24 | H | (6.) | Dag & Red FC (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 3/16/24 | A | (7.) | Ebbsfleet (18.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 3/23/24 | A | (6.) | Altrincham (7.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
38 | 3/26/24 | H | (6.) | Hartlepool (13.) | 7:1 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
42 | 3/29/24 | H | (5.) | Rochdale (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
43 | 4/11/24 | A | (6.) | Fylde (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
45 | 4/13/24 | A | (6.) | Maidenhead Utd. (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
44 | 4/15/24 | H | (5.) | Chesterfield FC (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/17/24 | H | (8.) | Aldershot (7.) | 0:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
46 | 4/20/24 | H | (6.) | Bromley (3.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 7, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |