- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 1990 (34)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Residence: Joachimsthal
- Club: FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
- Referee: since 2004
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
Jan 22, 1990 (34)
Citizenship:
Germany
Residence:
Joachimsthal
Club:
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 11 | |||
Brandenburgliga | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Berlin-Liga | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 10 | 46 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
21 | Mar 1, 2024 | U. Klosterfelde (5.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | 2 |
Berlin-Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
25 | Mar 29, 2024 | FC Wilmersdorf (10.) | SCC Berlin (12.) | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Jul 29, 2023 | Anker Wismar (9.) | H. Zehlendorf (1.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
3 | Aug 19, 2023 | Lichtenberg 47 (10.) | Tasmania Berlin (3.) | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 1, 2023 | TeBe Berlin (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (12.) | 1:1 | 6 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 8, 2023 | E. Mahlsdorf (13.) | Tasmania Berlin (4.) | 0:3 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Oct 22, 2023 | TuS Makkabi (7.) | SV Sparta (3.) | 3:2 | 5 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
14 | Nov 25, 2023 | Dyn. Schwerin (14.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 2:4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Feb 18, 2024 | Anker Wismar (10.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 2:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 16, 2024 | Rostocker FC (14.) | Tasmania Berlin (5.) | 1:1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 14, 2024 | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | E. Mahlsdorf (4.) | 4:1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
26 | May 4, 2024 | Anker Wismar (9.) | TeBe Berlin (6.) | 1:1 | 5 | - | - | - |