Torpedo Vladimir
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 23.0
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: BSA Torpedo 19.700 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€25k
Info
Game plan
Record 2. Division B 2024
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.00 | 3:6 | 939 |
Away record | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 2.50 | 11:2 | 435 |
Overall balance | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1.86 | 14:8 | 651 |
2. Division B
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | Znamya Truda | ? | 500 | 0:5 | ||
2 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Baltika-BFU | ? | 967 | 1:4 | ||
3 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | ? | 421 | 0:2 | ||
4 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | Rodina-M Moscow | ? | 634 | 1:2 | ||
5 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | Zvezda S-Pb | ? | 139 | 1:3 | ||
6 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Zenit 2 S-Pb | ? | 1.216 | 1:0 | ||
7 | Sun May 19, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | Spartak 2 | ? | 681 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sun May 26, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | Irkutsk | -:- | ||||
9 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | Unknown | A | Saturn | -:- |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Wed Aug 23, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | Khimik Dzer. | 4-4-2 double 6 | 656 | 1:2 |
Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 22, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Znamya Truda (13.) | 4-1-4-1 | 732 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (11.) | Dynamo 2 (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 125 | 1:2 | |
3 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Enisey 2 (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 707 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Irkutsk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.000 | 2:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 972 | 0:3 | |
6 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (13.) | Energia V. Luki (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 220 | 3:2 | |
7 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | Zvezda S-Pb (16.) | 3-1-4-2 | 974 | 1:4 | |
8 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (18.) | Baltika-BFU (6.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 638 | 1:3 | |
9 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zorkiy (8.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 475 | 1:1 | |
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (17.) | Dinamo-Vologda (9.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 786 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (17.) | DinSPb (3.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 231 | 0:2 | |
12 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (16.) | Khimik Dzer. (1.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 474 | 1:2 | |
13 | Sun Oct 15, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Dinamo Kirov (7.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 750 | 3:1 | |
14 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (18.) | Rodina-M Moscow (11.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 474 | 0:1 | |
15 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (18.) | Torpedo 2 (16.) | 3-1-4-2 | 370 | 0:1 | |
16 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | FC Tver (15.) | 3-4-3 Diamond | 574 | 3:2 | |
17 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Electron (18.) | 3-1-4-2 | 300 | 3:2 |
Table section 2. Division B 2024
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Baltika-BFU | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
3 | Spartak 2 | 7 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Rodina-M Moscow | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Torpedo Vlad. | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Zenit 2 S-Pb | 7 | 3 | 12 | |
7 | Chertanovo | 7 | 2 | 12 | |
8 | Znamya Truda | 7 | -1 | 11 |