Türkiye Kupasi
- Type of cup: Domestic Cup
- Participants: 164
- Most valuable player: Sebastian Szymanski €20.00m
- ø-Market value: €286k
Türkiye Kupasi - Match day overview
This overview provides a brief summary of all matches in the selected round, with all relevant information for both, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Kirkla | 1:0 | Corlu | ||
Tue
Oct 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Gökhan Özbulut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
Kirseh | 2:0 | Sirnak | ||
Tue
Oct 10, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Emre Kücük | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Ispart | 1:0 | Sincan | ||
Tue
Oct 10, 2023
- 4:00 PM |
||||
Berk Sipahi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Bursa | 1:2 | Gölcük | ||
Tue
Oct 10, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Halil Erdogan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
73' | 1:2 | |||
GMG Ka | 2:1 AET | Sebat | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Tolga Akbaba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
104' | 2:1 | |||
Eynesi | 0:2 | Erbaa | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Muammer Saridag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
Zongul | 2:3 | Tokat | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Onur Bingöl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
26' | ||||
28' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 33' | |||
1:3 | 70' | |||
90+3' | 2:3 | |||
Mus 19 | 2:0 | Kücükc | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Ugurcan Gökler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
89' | ||||
Nazill | 0:2 | Hacett | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Ferhan Kestanlioglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Usak S | 1:4 | Aliaga | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Levent Gümüsdere | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 27' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
75' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
Sapanc | 1:2 | Talasg | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Seyfettin Alper Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 21' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
Sariye | 2:1 AET | Karabü | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Aliriza Altunbakir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
80' | 1:1 | |||
103' | 2:1 | |||
Etimes | 3:2 | Mardin | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Dogukan Yildirim | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
45+1' | 1:2 | |||
48' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
Inegöl | 2:1 AET | Doguba | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
118' | 2:1 | |||
Meneme | 1:0 | Bursa | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Mustafa Hakan Belder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
Arnavu | 6:3 AET | Silivr | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Süleyman Soyutürk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
2:3 | 81' | |||
90+5' | 3:3 | |||
92' | 4:3 | |||
96' | ||||
110' | 5:3 | |||
113' | 6:3 | |||
Serik | 3:5 on pens | Malaty | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Hasan Kacar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+2' | |||
Penalty shoot-out | ||||
42 | 1356 | |||
Altino | 0:1 | Burdur | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 1:00 PM |
||||
Sahin Berker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 50' | |||
Diyarb | 4:0 | Büyükc | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 2:00 PM |
||||
Tarik Güldal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
90+5' | 4:0 | |||
Denizl | 2:3 | Burhan | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 4:30 PM |
||||
Mazlum Dogan Bodur | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 87' | |||
2:3 | 89' | |||
Afyon | 2:1 AET | Adana | ||
Wed
Oct 11, 2023
- 7:00 PM |
||||
Adem Cinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
91' | 2:1 | |||
Pazar | 2:0 AET | Silifk | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Mehmet Terece | ||||
Course of play | ||||
110' | 1:0 | |||
118' | 2:0 | |||
Adiyam | 0:2 | Bornov | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 12:00 PM |
||||
Safa Yilmaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
Sivas | 1:3 | 23 Ela | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 1:30 PM |
||||
Emre Can Furuncu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Karsiy | 0:1 | Biga | ||
Thu
Oct 12, 2023
- 6:00 PM |
||||
Ridvan Altintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45' | |||
Current top goalscorer
Player | Club | on matchday | |
---|---|---|---|
- | 6 | ||
4 | 5 | ||
- | 5 | ||
3 | 5 | ||
3 | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
- | 4 | ||
- | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...