Betnation Divisie
Netherlands
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 32 Players 7.2%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 9 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) NOORD | 1:1 | EXM (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
450 · Boyd van Kommer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
7' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) HHC | 1:6 | RBB (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Luuk Timmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 35' | |||
0:3 | 37' | |||
0:4 | 38' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
86' | 1:5 | |||
1:6 | 88' | |||
(12.) KOZ | 1:0 | AFC (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Dave de Vries | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) VOL II | 0:1 | SVV (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Lars van Leeuwen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(9.) SPA | 0:4 | QUI (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.250 · Sam Dröge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 85' | |||
(4.) KAT | 2:0 | TEC (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
950 · Erwin Blank | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) KHFC | 2:0 | IJS (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Maurice Paarhuis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
49' | ||||
69' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) LIS | 2:1 | OFC (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Frank de Winter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
(10.) SPA II | 3:1 | TRE (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 1, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Shona Shukrula | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
Table Betnation Divisie 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quick Boys | 9 | 10 | 19 | |
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 9 | 7 | 19 | |
3 | Katwijk | 9 | 16 | 18 | |
4 | De Treffers | 9 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | AFC Amsterdam | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
6 | Koninklijke HFC | 9 | 5 | 14 | |
7 | Sparta U21 | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
8 | Noordwijk | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
9 | Rijnsburgse B. | 9 | 5 | 13 | |
10 | Excelsior M | 9 | 1 | 13 | |
11 | Kozakken Boys | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
12 | FC Lisse | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Spakenburg | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
14 | Scheveningen | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
15 | Volendam U21 | 9 | -9 | 8 | |
16 | TEC | 9 | -9 | 6 | |
17 | IJsselm.vogels | 9 | -11 | 6 | |
18 | OFC Oostzaan | 9 | -21 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...