Viktor Patrashko
www.fcufa.pro
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 26, 1998 (25)
- Place of birth: Chișinău
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Left-Back
- Former International: Moldova U19
- Caps/Goals: 3 / 0
Detailed stats of Viktor Patrashko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | H | (15.) | Khimki (5.) | 0:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | A | (16.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | H | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (14.) | Baltika (17.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (15.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (10.) | Armavir (19.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | H | (14.) | Krasnodar 2 (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | H | (14.) | Mordovia (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 0:0 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (14.) | Tambov (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (14.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | A | (15.) | Sochi (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | H | (12.) | Avangard Kursk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (14.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | H | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 22' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (10.) | Baltika (16.) | 0:2 | LB | 2' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | LB | 1' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (9.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | A | (10.) | Krasnodar 2 (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:2 | CB | 9' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/17/19 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:0 | LB | 23' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | A | (13.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | A | (13.) | Sibir (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 4/20/19 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | H | (14.) | Sochi (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (5.) | 2:2 | CB | 13' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | A | (13.) | Khimki (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | A | (4.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/19 | A | (3.) | Nizhny Novgorod (16.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | H | (3.) | Armavir (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | A | (5.) | Luch (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | H | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (7.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (7.) | Enisey (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:3 | LB | 9' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (6.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 31' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (7.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/7/19 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | A | (5.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | H | (4.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | H | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | A | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | H | (7.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | A | (8.) | Mordovia (19.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | H | (9.) | Nizhny Novgorod (10.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | A | (8.) | Armavir (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | H | (8.) | Luch (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (6.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (6.) | Enisey (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Moskau (17.) | 1:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | A | (14.) | Akron Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar 2 (10.) | 0:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | A | (16.) | Baltika (1.) | 2:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | H | (17.) | Veles Moscow (4.) | 1:2 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (19.) | SKA Khabarovsk (5.) | 2:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | H | (18.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (19.) | Orenburg (1.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (15.) | Enisey (13.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (19.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (19.) | Chertanovo (20.) | 1:1 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 3:0 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (20.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 0:3 | Muscle injury | |||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (17.) | 2:0 | LB | 65' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (22.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (21.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 4:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (22.) | KS Samara (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (21.) | Volgar (13.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | H | (22.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | H | (22.) | Akron Togliatti (17.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/20/20 | A | (22.) | Krasnodar 2 (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | H | (22.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | A | (22.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | H | (22.) | SKA Khabarovsk (7.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | A | (22.) | Chaika Pes. (12.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (22.) | Orenburg (3.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (22.) | Enisey (11.) | 6:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (22.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (22.) | Chertanovo (19.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (22.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (22.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (22.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (22.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (22.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (22.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (22.) | KS Samara (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (22.) | Volgar (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (22.) | Fakel Voronezh (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | A | (22.) | Spartak 2 (15.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | A | (22.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 36, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 0, Injured: 12, Absence: 0 |