Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 13 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) MON | 2:1 | Litex (6.) | ||
Fri
Nov 2, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
280 · Vladimir Valkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) Pomori | 1:1 | Arda (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
(11.) Lok GO | 0:1 | CSKA (4.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(16.) Dobr. | 0:1 | KarErd (15.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nedelcho Gadzhalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+4' | |||
(1.) Tsars | 3:1 | Galab. (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 3, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
30' | ||||
32' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) LokSof | 0:0 | Neseb (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
90' | ||||
(10.) Cherno | 2:1 | Pirin (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 4, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Zhelyazkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Lud II | 3:1 | Str Sl (12.) | ||
Mon
Nov 5, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 13 | 20 | 34 | |
2 | Montana | 13 | 12 | 27 | |
3 | CSKA 1948 | 13 | 5 | 23 | |
4 | Arda Kardzhali | 13 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Pomorie | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
6 | Litex Lovech | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
8 | Nesebar | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Loko Sofia | 13 | -2 | 16 | |
10 | Ludogorets II | 13 | -8 | 15 | |
11 | B. Galabovo | 13 | -2 | 15 | |
12 | Lokomotiv GO | 13 | -5 | 14 | |
13 | Strumska Slava | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Kariana Erden | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
15 | Pirin | 13 | -9 | 12 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 13 | -9 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...