Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Torped | 2:0 | SKA Ro (15.) | ||
Mon
Aug 3, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Guram Gvantseladze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Kuban | 3:0 | Pakht. (18.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) Ararat | 1:2 | SPA (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.500 · Vladimir Kuznetsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Tavriy | 3:3 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
17.500 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 65' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 90' | |||
(8.) Odessa | 1:2 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Aleksandr Mushkovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(1.) Dynamo | 3:1 | Dnipro (17.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
34.200 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 53' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(3.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Dinamo (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 4, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
19.600 · Oleksandr Temetev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(5.) CSKA | 1:1 | Neftçi (16.) | ||
Wed
Aug 5, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.100 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 22 | 27 | 38:6 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 22 | 25 | 31:13 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 22 | 11 | 27:17 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 21 | 19 | 27:15 | |
5 | CSKA Moscow | 22 | 4 | 24:20 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 21 | 12 | 23:19 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 22 | 4 | 22:18 | |
8 | Tavriya | 22 | -8 | 20:24 | |
9 | Kuban Krasnodar | 22 | -3 | 19:25 | |
10 | Chornomorets | 22 | -8 | 19:25 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 22 | -3 | 18:24 | |
12 | Ararat Erewan | 21 | -9 | 18:24 | |
13 | Neftchi Baku | 22 | -13 | 18:24 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 21 | 0 | 17:22 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 21 | -6 | 17:25 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 22 | -14 | 17:27 | |
17 | Dnipro | 21 | -16 | 14:28 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 22 | -22 | 10:34 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...