Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Ararat | 1:1 | Dinamo (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 3, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(3.) Torped | 2:0 | Shakht (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.800 · Izrail Gurman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(14.) Metalu | 2:1 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
67' | ||||
67' | ||||
(16.) Sparta | 2:0 | Pakht. (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.000 · Andrey Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) DMinsk | 0:0 | Odessa (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 13, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.000 · Viktor Filippov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
85' | ||||
(12.) Metal | 1:3 | SPA (2.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.800 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 2:1 | Pamir (11.) | ||
Wed
Aug 14, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Viktor Yarygin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(15.) LOKO | 0:2 | Dnipro (8.) | ||
Mon
Oct 14, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
600 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 86' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 23 | 20 | 33:13 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 23 | 16 | 32:14 | |
3 | Torpedo Moskau | 23 | 16 | 29:17 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 23 | 6 | 26:20 | |
5 | Dinamo Minsk | 23 | 4 | 25:21 | |
6 | Dnipro | 23 | 1 | 25:21 | |
7 | Chornomorets | 23 | 11 | 25:21 | |
8 | Shakhtar D. | 23 | 1 | 24:22 | |
9 | Dinamo Moscow | 23 | 2 | 23:23 | |
10 | Ararat Erewan | 23 | -6 | 22:24 | |
11 | Pamir | 23 | -8 | 19:27 | |
12 | Metalurg Z. | 23 | -12 | 18:28 | |
13 | Spartak-Alania | 23 | -8 | 18:28 | |
14 | Metalist Kharkiv | 23 | -12 | 17:29 | |
15 | Pakhtakor | 23 | -11 | 16:30 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 23 | -20 | 16:30 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...