Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 417
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €148k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 21 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Luch | 3:1 | Torped (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
680 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
77' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FK Min | 1:3 | Viteb (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitriy Dmitriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
75' | 1:2 | |||
79' | ||||
87' | ||||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ShakhS | 0:0 | DMinsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 3:1 | Dnepr (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
3.417 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
84' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Smo | 1:2 | Slutsk (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 2:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Rusakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Neman | 6:0 | Isloch (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
19' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
82' | 5:0 | |||
90+1' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Brest | 2:0 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 16, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
5.600 · Aleksey Kulbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Gomel | 2:0 | Gorode (10.) | ||
Mon
Sep 17, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 21 | 25 | 54 | |
2 | Soligorsk | 21 | 19 | 45 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 21 | 22 | 44 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 21 | 13 | 43 | |
5 | FK Slutsk | 21 | 9 | 36 | |
6 | Dynamo Brest | 21 | 8 | 32 | |
7 | Torpedo Zhodino | 21 | 3 | 32 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 21 | 2 | 32 | |
9 | Gomel | 21 | -8 | 26 | |
10 | Gorodeya | 21 | -8 | 21 | |
11 | Smolevichi | 21 | -9 | 18 | |
12 | FK Minsk | 21 | -7 | 17 | |
13 | Isloch | 21 | -16 | 17 | |
14 | Luch | 21 | -17 | 15 | |
15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 21 | -18 | 13 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 21 | -18 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...